г. Москва, ул. Планетная д. 37

г. Москва, Ленинградский просп., 18А

г. Москва, Куусинена 6Б

Пон.-Пт.: c 08:00 до 20:00

Сб., Вс.: выходной

Расписание

Расписание

13-20 июня

поиск:
Ф. И. О. Должность 13 14 17 18 19 20 Интервал
ФИЛИАЛ № 3 (ул. Куусинена, 6 Б)
1 Котомихина С.Б. массажист   09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00   09.00-15.00   30
2 Диденко А.В. мануальный терапевт 09.00-15.00     09.00-15.00   09.00-15.00 30
3 Шапеева  ТН дерматовенеролог 08.30-13.00   08.30-13.00       30
4 Чвала Е.И. эндокринолог       12.30-13.00     30
5 Даудова З.О. акушер-гинеколог; УЗИ     11.30-12.00       30
6 Окишева О.О. врач УЗИ       12.30-13.00     30
7 Борисова Ж.В. оториноларинголог     14.00-14.30       30
8 Маликов А.Ш. стоматолог-хирург     09.00-14.00       60
9 Долгих М.А. стоматолог 09.00-14.00     09.00-14.00   09.00-14.00 30
10 Сухинина Н.Л. стоматолог-терапевт   10.00-17.00 10.00-17.00   10.00-17.00   30
11 Андреева Н.И. акушер-гинеколог, УЗИ 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 30
ФИЛИАЛ № 4 (Ленинградский проспект, 18 А)
Ф. И. О. Должность 13 14 17 18 19 20 Интервал
1 Мед.освидетельствование   08.00-15.00 08.00-15.00 08.00-15.00 08.00-15.00 08.00-15.00 08.00-15.00 15
2 Кабанов Д.В. стоматолог-терапевт 09.00-15.00     09.00-15.00   09.00-15.00 60
3 Урия Д.В. врач УЗИ     10.00-13.00   10.00-13.00   30
4 Бочкарев М.В. офтальмолог   15.30-16.30 15.30-16.30 10.30-12.00     30
5 Палаева М.И. уролог 11.00-12.00   11.00-12.00     11.00-12.00 30
6 Панюшова Л.Г. физиотерапевт ОТПУСК ОТПУСК   15.00-16.00 15.00-16.00   30
7 Ардашев А.А. аллерголог   15.00-16.00 15.00-16.00   15.00-16.00   30
8 Вашутина Е.Ю. врач эндокринолог 16.00-17.00 16.00-17.00 16.00-17.00 16.00-17.00     30
ФИЛИАЛ № 5 (ул. Планетная, 37)
Ф. И. О. Должность 13 14 17 18 19 20 Интервал
1 Давыдова И.И. оториноларинголог   08.00-12.00 08.00-12.00   08.00-12.00   30
2 Сундукова С.С. врач ВОП 14.00-20.00 08.00-14.00 08.00-14.00 14.00-20.00 08.00-14.00 14.00-20.00 30
3 Гаврилова О.В. офтальмолог   08.00-15.00 08.00-15.00   08.00-15.00   30
4 Спектор А.В. невролог 14.00-20.00 08.00-14.00 14.00-20.00 14.00-20.00 08.00-14.00 14.00-20.00 30
5 Черных Н.А. невролог, ВОП, ИРТ 08.00-14.00 14.00-20.00 08.00-14.00 08.00-14.00 14.00-20.00 08.00-14.00 30
6 Яковлева Е.Г. эндокринолог   08.00-12.00   08.00-12.00   08.00-12.00 30
7 Медведев В.Н. хирург, травматолог   08.00-14.00 08.00-14.00   08.00-14.00   30
8 Бобровская С.А. гинеколог 12.00-20.00 08.00-16.00 08.00-16.00 12.00-20.00 08.00-16.00 12.00-20.00 30
9 Кудряева Р.А. гинеколог 08.00-14.00 08.00-14.00 08.00-14.00 08.00-14.00 08.00-14.00 08.00-14.00 30
10 Сухинина Н.Л. стоматолог 09.00-17.00     09.00-17.00   09.00-17.00 30
11 Маликов А.Ш. стоматолог-хирург 09.00-14.00       09.00-14.00   60
12 Матвеева Т.Ф. стоматолог   09.00-20.00   09.00-20.00   09.00-20.00 30
13 Степанова И.В. врач УЗД 08.00-14.00     08.00-14.00 08.00-14.00 08.00-14.00 30
14 Мнушкина Н.В. врач УЗД 15.30-18.00   15.30-18.00 15.30-18.00 15.30-18.00 15.30-18.00 30
15 Коледенкова И.А. врач УЗД   08.00-16.00 08.00-15.00       30
16 Негипа А.В. массажист         09.00-20.00 09.00-20.00 30
17 Шевцова К.А. профпатолог   08.00-12.00 08.00-12.00   08.00-12.00   30
18 Шевцова К.А. гастроэнтеролог 08.00-12.00     08.00-12.00   08.00-12.00 30
19 Чарикова Е.И. пульмонолог     ОТПУСК ОТПУСК ОТПУСК ОТПУСК 30
20 Бутин П.С. уролог 09.00-10.00   09.00-10.00 18.00-19.00   09.00-10.00 30
21 Тюрин Ж.Г. эндоскопия 09.00-12.00 09.00-12.00 09.00-12.00 09.00-12.00 09.00-12.00 09.00-12.00 60
22 Гусева А.А.  дерматолог-косметолог         16.00-20.00   30

21-28 июня

поиск:
Ф. И. О. Должность 21 24 25 26 27 28 Интервал
ФИЛИАЛ № 3 (ул. Куусинена, 6 Б)
1 Котомихина С.Б. массажист 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00   09.00-15.00   09.00-15.00 30
2 Диденко А.В. мануальный терапевт     09.00-15.00   09.00-15.00   30
3 Шапеева  ТН дерматовенеролог 08.30-13.00   08.30-13.00   08.30-13.00   30
4 Чвала Е.И. эндокринолог     12.30-13.00       30
5 Даудова З.О. акушер-гинеколог; УЗИ 11.30-12.00   11.30-12.00       30
6 Окишева О.О. врач УЗИ   12.30-13.00       12.30-13.00 30
7 Борисова Ж.В. оториноларинголог 14.00-14.30   14.00-14.30       30
8 Маликов А.Ш. стоматолог-хирург   09.00-14.00         60
9 Долгих М.А. стоматолог     09.00-14.00   09.00-14.00   30
10 Сухинина Н.Л. стоматолог-терапевт 10.00-17.00 10.00-17.00   10.00-17.00   10.00-17.00 30
11 Андреева Н.И. акушер-гинеколог, УЗИ 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 30
ФИЛИАЛ № 4 (Ленинградский проспект, 18 А)
Ф. И. О. Должность 21 24 25 26 27 28 Интервал
1 Мед.освидетельствование   08.00-15.00 08.00-15.00 08.00-15.00 08.00-15.00 08.00-15.00 08.00-15.00 15
2 Кабанов Д.В. стоматолог-терапевт     09.00-15.00   09.00-15.00   60
3 Урия Д.В. врач УЗИ   10.00-13.00   10.00-13.00     30
4 Бочкарев М.В. офтальмолог 15.30-16.30 15.30-16.30 10.30-12.00     15.30-16.30 30
5 Палаева М.И. уролог   11.00-12.00     11.00-12.00   30
6 Панюшова Л.Г. физиотерапевт 15.00-16.00   15.00-16.00 15.00-16.00   15.00-16.00 30
7 Ардашев А.А. аллерголог 15.00-16.00 15.00-16.00   15.00-16.00   15.00-16.00 30
8 Вашутина Е.Ю. врач эндокринолог 16.00-17.00   16.00-17.00 16.00-17.00     30
ФИЛИАЛ № 5 (ул. Планетная, 37)
Ф. И. О. Должность 21 24 25 26 27 28 Интервал
1 Давыдова И.И. оториноларинголог 08.00-12.00 08.00-12.00   08.00-12.00     30
2 Сундукова С.С. врач ВОП 08.00-14.00 08.00-14.00 14.00-20.00 08.00-14.00 14.00-20.00 08.00-14.00 30
3 Гаврилова О.В. офтальмолог 08.00-15.00 08.00-15.00   08.00-15.00   08.00-15.00 30
4 Спектор А.В. невролог 08.00-14.00 14.00-20.00 14.00-20.00 08.00-14.00 14.00-20.00 08.00-14.00 30
5 Черных Н.А. невролог, ВОП, ИРТ 14.00-20.00 08.00-14.00 08.00-14.00 14.00-20.00 08.00-14.00 14.00-20.00 30
6 Яковлева Е.Г. эндокринолог   08.00-12.00   08.00-12.00   08.00-12.00 30
7 Медведев В.Н. хирург, травматолог 08.00-14.00 08.00-14.00   08.00-14.00   08.00-14.00 30
8 Бобровская С.А. гинеколог 08.00-16.00 08.00-16.00 12.00-20.00 08.00-16.00 12.00-20.00 08.00-16.00 30
9 Кудряева Р.А. гинеколог 08.00-14.00 08.00-14.00 08.00-13.00 08.00-14.00 08.00-14.00 08.00-14.00 30
10 Сухинина Н.Л. стоматолог     09.00-17.00   09.00-17.00   30
11 Маликов А.Ш. стоматолог-хирург         09.00-14.00   60
12 Матвеева Т.Ф. стоматолог   09.00-20.00   09.00-20.00   09.00-20.00 30
13 Степанова И.В. врач УЗД     08.00-14.00 08.00-14.00 08.00-14.00   30
14 Мнушкина Н.В. врач УЗД   15.30-18.00 15.30-18.00 15.30-18.00 15.30-18.00   30
15 Коледенкова И.А. врач УЗД 08.00-16.00 08.00-15.00       08.00-16.00 30
16 Негипа А.В. массажист   09.00-20.00     09.00-20.00 09.00-20.00 30
17 Шевцова К.А. профпатолог 08.00-12.00 08.00-12.00   08.00-12.00   08.00-12.00 30
18 Шевцова К.А. гастроэнтеролог     08.00-12.00   08.00-12.00   30
19 Чарикова Е.И. пульмонолог ОТПУСК     15.30-17.00     30
20 Бутин П.С. уролог   09.00-10.00 18.00-19.00   09.00-10.00   30
21 Тюрин Ж.Г. эндоскопия 09.00-12.00 09.00-12.00 09.00-12.00 09.00-12.00 09.00-12.00 09.00-12.00 60
22 Гусева А.А.  дерматолог-косметолог       16.00-20.00     30
Яндекс.Метрика